Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 381 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
177 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Rr 500!!!!!

0

500(mi)....

0

MI (500)

0

Points added/deducted.

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

RR (500)....................

by Mega Star (209k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Mumbai Indians (500 pts)

Too much Risk

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan will win(400).
Batsman- Rahane(50)
Bowler- Faulkner(20)

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
0 votes

Mumbai Indian (500)
I guess I am taking too much Risk ;)

by Producer (109k points)
0

Arre han na!!!!
Mahisasur jaise Halat ho gye..I mean jispe hath Dalta hun Wo Marr jata hai..
Ab btao kisko Harana hai next..Uss pe Bet krta mai..
(lol)

+1

2day KXIP vl win so chil bro.

0

@Dilip What will I do with 80k points!!!
At the end of the season I have to take loan for Surviving in this Forum...
Lic IPL Points Yojna;
Haarne ke Baad bhi
Thukne ke Sath hi...
(lol)

0

2da I bet on Punjab..
Bhaiyon Saare points Dd pe lga do..Dd is going to win 2da..
Bhasmasur ka Haath Punjab pe rakha hai..
(lol)

0 votes

RR 500.......................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan royals 500 points......

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
0 votes

rajasthan royals (500)......

jai bhawani.

by Camera Operator (11.3k points)
edited by
0

Ha ha 1st MI n now RR bhai edit dikhraha hi th's s a 2rs activity.,

0

today my frnd edit this me not, i oblidge for that. never happen again.

0

As you have less points so cutting only 200. And Next time don't cheat.

0

i never cheat am telling u in above comment its my frnd faults.

0 votes

500 Points on MI..

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Mi(50)...................

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)