Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 318 points
  2. Ajay - 276 points
  3. Intense - 196 points
  4. shah - 158 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 135 points
  7. suraj.j - 133 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. mr.hola - 105 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 99 points
  12. kashyap123 - 85 points
  13. SSk - 80 points
  14. Roman - 68 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 64 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 59 points
  17. Suhas - 47 points
  18. Maniac01 - 45 points
  19. Seinfeld - 42 points
  20. Santosh - 41 points
  21. playboy - 36 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 26 points
  25. Sss d - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+8 votes
93 views
Here is the details: Double or Nothing - Its simple, you will have to cash in your own hard earned points against the outcome of the match and If you predict correct winner then I will double the amount you cashed in simple. If you got it wrong then double the amount of points you cashed in will be deducted from your TOTAL. So one user can cash-in Maximum 0-500 Points per game. Triple or Nothing -: Same as Above , you will have to cash in your own hard earned points against the highest scorer or highest wicket taker of the match and If you predict correct winner then I will triple the amount you cashed in simple. If you got it wrong then triple the amount of points you cashed in will be deducted from your TOTAL. So one usercan cash-in Maximum 0-50 Points for Highest wicket taker and Highest Run Scorer. Predictions Contest 5: Answer below! Type Winner of the match RR or DD Cash in and get double the points. HIghest Run Scorer Cash in and get triple the points Highest Wicket Taker Cash in and get triple the points PS.Its not necessary to predict all 3 , you can also choose any one if you want to. How to answer: Answer: Team you think gonna win the match & (Amount you gonna cash in, which will get doubled if your prediction is right) So for eg: I think DD will win and I would like to cash in 50 pts so my prediction will look like this : DD will win (50) Highest Run Scorer (Amount you gonna cash in, which will get tripled if your prediction is right) -: For Example- Smith 50 Points) Highest Wicket Taker (Amount you gonna cash in, which will get tripled if your prediction is right) -: for Example Tahir e (50 Points)
closed with the note: Time up
in Sports Related by Star (151k points)
97% Accept Rate

closed by
0

Rr(430)......

0

RR wins.. (500).

0

RR (500)

0

Points added.

11 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rajasthan royals-100 points.

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

RR pe mere 200 double maar....

by All Time best! (268k points)
0 votes

Delhi Daredevil 500 points....

by Producer (109k points)
0

Bhaiyyaji aaj phir aap ki Hooda me maarli... lol

0 votes

Highest scorer yuvraj 50
Winner - DD 50

by Director (129k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan Royals will win 500 pts!

by Star (147k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan royals 500 points........

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
0 votes

RAJASTHAN ROYALS (500).............................

by Mega Star (211k points)
0 votes

Dd-300 points
Yuvraj-50 points(top scorer)
Coulter nile-50 points(most wickets)

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

Rajasthan Royals (500 Points)

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
0 votes

Rr 500....................

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
0 votes

RR - 100.
Highest scorer - Steve Smith(50)

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)