• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+5 votes
170 views
asked in Opinion by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate
–1

happy bday to him. Btw i wasnt even aware of him in ABCD2 So wasnt excited even but yeah I Like his Dangerous Khiladi (if he is the man i am talking) so will wait for it.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

answered by Assistant Director (54.5k points)
selected by
0

Happy birthday Lucky the racer. Release ABCD2 soon.

0 votes

Happy birthday Allu... I want him to do a cameo in abcd2's any dancing scene , it'll be great to see him in abcd2...

answered by Production Accountant (20.7k points)
0

He is having a guest role in ABCD 2 & will be seen making his bollywood debut.

0 votes

Well Happy Birthday to my fav actor down south..I want him to dance aong in ABCD2 though i am not sure whether i will watch it in theatre or not...

answered by Director (132k points)