Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,530 questions

249,396 answers

304,950 comments

396 users

Share your birthday wishes to Stylish Star Allu Arjun. Also do tell how much you're excited to see him in ABCD 2.

+5 votes
182 views asked Apr 7, 2015 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (259,201 points)
100% Accept Rate

happy bday to him. Btw i wasnt even aware of him in ABCD2 So wasnt excited even but yeah I Like his Dangerous Khiladi (if he is the man i am talking) so will wait for it.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

answered Apr 7, 2015 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,452 points)
selected Apr 10, 2015 by suhas

Happy birthday Lucky the racer. Release ABCD2 soon.

0 votes

Happy birthday Allu... I want him to do a cameo in abcd2's any dancing scene , it'll be great to see him in abcd2...

answered Apr 7, 2015 by Rocking khan Production Accountant (20,651 points)

He is having a guest role in ABCD 2 & will be seen making his bollywood debut.

0 votes

Well Happy Birthday to my fav actor down south..I want him to dance aong in ABCD2 though i am not sure whether i will watch it in theatre or not...

answered Apr 8, 2015 by karan khan Director (132,863 points)