Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 535 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 230 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 227 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 107 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 61 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
288 views
in Movies by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
0

Only regret.. If instead of Katrina, there was Neha Sharma toh or mazaa aata!

enter image description here

0

50-50........................................

0

At least Neha can act!

+1 vote

Akki in HOLIDAY...............................

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
0

0

0

enter image description here

+1 vote

Hrithik In Bang Bang One of the most stylish & cool action movie ever made in bollywood!

by Camera Operator (8.6k points)
0 votes

Vijay on the original, and probably gangbang on any sites!

by Camera Operator (8.3k points)
0 votes

HR in BB. It was a cool character in a poorly written movie. Akshay was also a good character in a well written script.

by Star (140k points)