+7 votes
234 views
asked in Opinion by All Time best! (281k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

10,12 years ago....in that Kumar Sanu song pehla yeh pehla.....she was so good......ab yeh photos dekh kr lag rha h, thora kaam late hogya

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

When a good girl goes naughty tabh bohot mazaa ata hai..never expected her to be this bold.

answered by Director (125k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Although bold and beautiful Photoshot but there are some girls who came qith Cute and sweet tag..She is one of them..
She is looking glamorous but Not Sexy..

answered by Producer (113k points)