• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65k questions

244k answers

296k comments

395 users

+5 votes
54 views
asked in Sports Related by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

haters tumhara mooh kaala....................................

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Captain cool MS Dhoni Zindabad ...

answered by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

And still people criticise Dhoni....

answered by Second Unit Director (73.6k points)