Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
212 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

enter image description here

enter image description here

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Good.Hope the shooting completes in time and SRK joins it shortly.Get ready for another Dhamaka from Rohit and SRK combo.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I hope it's as gud n entertaining as Mai Hoon Na, then there will be no stopping at the BO.....

by Unit Manager (30.7k points)
+1

DDLJ 61 cr ATBB - Aamir took 13 yrs 2 months to cross it
K3G 55 cr just BB - still Aamir took 6 yrs to cross it
3 idiots 201 cr ATBB - SRK thrashed it in jst 3 yrs 8 months

see the difference kiddoo!!

0

90's mein hi raho with no proper bo tracking......

DDLJ worked due to Aditya Chopra Alone and good songs

3 idiots srk crossed non inflated..... In that way even Talaash did more than Oso.....

Shahrukh is still to cross 3idiots with a good margin. His big film hny failed to do it. Thanks to shetty saab he is getting another opportunity......

–1

Now it all depends on Varun Dhawan..... Otherwise Shahruk again can't cross dhoom 3.
Pk not for next 5-10 years......

0

Abhi se Varun Dhawan ka excuse shuru.PK ka pata nai..Dhoom 3 ko beat kre gi ya kareeb kareeb.....Enjoy movies bro abhi se start ho gae ho....

+1 vote

by Mega Star (200k points)