Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 424 points
  2. Intense - 368 points
  3. Ajay - 367 points
  4. SSk - 353 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 196 points
  7. shah - 195 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 149 points
  10. suraj.j - 148 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 124 points
  12. mr.hola - 108 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 83 points
  15. Rocsky - 78 points
  16. nitesh singh - 72 points
  17. kashyap123 - 63 points
  18. Seinfeld - 63 points
  19. Maniac01 - 61 points
  20. Invincible - 59 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
444 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Undoubtedly preetiest South beauty after Anushka Shetty..
She can carry both Glamdoll and Indian look beautifully....

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+1

@Moviezfun wht abt Kajal Agarwal dude....
bt i agree with u..

0

I ranked her 3rd in the list..
Anushka
Samantha
Kajal

+1

okh bro...

0


+1 vote

Looking beautiful.....

Was she getting married during the Audio Launch function??....

by Unit Manager (30.2k points)
+1

Even if it's not a home production for Allu, anything involving the Allu family will be related to Megastar family where Chiranjeevi & Pawan Kalyan's praises dominate. So an actress cannot appear anyway she likes in a Mega Family event.

+1 vote

Samantha is a hottie in shortty...

by Editor (83.3k points)
0 votes

Delicious Strawberry Ice Cream..

by Star (151k points)