Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 517 points
  2. Ajay - 456 points
  3. Intense - 442 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  6. Roman - 275 points
  7. SSk - 236 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 226 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 194 points
  10. shah - 169 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 143 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 127 points
  13. mr.hola - 122 points
  14. Seinfeld - 118 points
  15. playboy - 102 points
  16. nitesh singh - 89 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 72 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  20. suraj.j - 68 points
  21. Greek God - 66 points
  22. Rocsky - 59 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 53 points
  25. devendran - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

966 users

+7 votes
462 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=aKWiOM3MXyU

 

Translated dialogues which I personally liked from the trailer... But well the movie is getting a tad bit predictable already still no losing of hopes because Trivikram is bound to make the movie high on entertainment & supreme in never heard before dialogues.

 

1. Maa nanna drushtilo bharya ante nachi techikune bhadyatha, pillalante muyyalanipinche bharuvu... kaani naa drushtilo nanna ante o marichipoleni o nayapakam.

In my dad's eyes, a wife is a responsibility we would love to take & kids are a weight we would want to carry... but in my eyes, a dad is an unforgettable memory.

 

2. Tirupathi ki poyi ide yenkanna saami (venkateswara swamy) koyilani evarnaina aduguthara? adi vachesinaina.. managurinchi ikkada telisthe saaladu hyderbad lo kuda telavala.

Does anyone go to Tirupathi & ask 'is this Venkateshwara swamy temple?" It's not enough if people knew about us here, people should know about us even in Hyderbad.

 

3. I am Viraj Anand, s/o Satyamurthy

 

4 . Manam Baagunnapudu lekkalu matladi, kashtalo unnappadu viluvulu matladakudadu sir.
in Opinion by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
+1

Thought to make a post on it. Anyway decent trailer though i expected better.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I always feel that ALLU ARJUN is the true SUCCESSOR of CHIRANJEEVI.
ramcharan is always behind him and can never cross him too...
and allu arjun got the highly possible chances get no1 in TFI...........................

the trailer is good and trivikaram dialogues are always perfect.....................

i hope this films get to be bigger success than RACEGURRAM....

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

awesome trailer .expecting good movie from allu arjun-trivikram jodi............

by Casting Director (18.3k points)