Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 359 points
  2. Ajay - 332 points
  3. Intense - 312 points
  4. SSk - 312 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 262 points
  6. shah - 168 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 164 points
  8. Roman - 133 points
  9. suraj.j - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 121 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 68 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
426 views
No.

RAVEENA TANDON (1991 - 1995)

20 Films

PRIYANKA CHOPRA (2002 - 2006)

17 Films

1

PATTHAR KE PHOOL (1991)

Hero : Salman Khan

THAMIZHAN (2002 - TAMIL)

Hero : Vijay

2

JEENA MARNA TERE SANG (1993)

Hero : Sanjay Dutt

THE HERO (2003)

Hero : Sunny Deol

3

PARAMPARA (1993)

Hero : Saif Ali Khan

ANDAAZ (2003)

Hero : Akshay Kumar

4

EK HI RAASTA (1993)

Hero : Ajay Devgn

PLAN (2004)

Hero : Sanjay Dutt

5

RATHA SARADHI (1993 - TELUGU)

Hero : Vinod Kumar

KISMAT (2004)

Hero : Bobby Deol

6

DIVYA SHAKTI (1993)

Hero : Ajay Devgn

ASAMBHAV (2004)

Hero : Arjun Rampal

7

KSHATRIYA (1993)

Hero : Sunny Deol

MUJHSE SHAADI KAROGI (2004)

Hero : Salman Khan & Akshay Kumar

8

PEHLA NASHA (1993)

Hero : Deepak Tijori

AITRAAZ (2004)

Hero : Akshay Kumar

9

BANGARU BULLODU (1993)

Hero : Nandamuri Balakrishna

BLACKMAIL (2005)

Hero : Suniel Shetty

10

ZAMANE SE KYA DARNA (1994)

Hero : Sanjay Dutt

KARAM (2005)

Hero : John Abraham

11

LAADLA (1994)

Hero : Anil Kapoor

WAQT: RACE AGAINST TIME (2005)

Hero : Akshay Kumar

12

INSANIYAT (1994)

Hero : Sunny Deol

YAKEEN (2005)

Hero : Arjun Rampal

13

DILWALE (1994)

Hero : Ajay Devgn

BARSAAT (2005)

Hero : Bobby Deol

14

AATISH (1994)

Hero : Sanjay Dutt

BLUFFMASTER! (2005)

Hero : Abhishek Bachchan

15

ANDAZ APNA APNA (1994)

Hero : Aamir Khan

KRRISH (2006)

Hero : Hrithik Roshan

16

MOHRA (1994)

Hero : Akshay Kumar

AAP KI KHATIR (2006)

Hero : Akshaye Khanna

17

IMTIHAN (1994)

Hero : Saif Ali Khan

DON: THE CHASE BEGINS (2006)

Hero : Shah Rukh Khan

18

SADHU (1994 - TAMIL)

Hero : Arjun Sarja

-
19

ZAMAANA DEEWANA (1995)

Hero : Shah Rukh Khan

-
20

SAAJAN KI BAAHON MEIN (1995)

Hero : Rishi Kapoor

-
in Opinion by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Barsaat poster woo la la.... !!... and thanks for the Don2 poster.
Ans... Priyanka Chopra.

by Executive Producer (64.8k points)
selected by
–1 vote

Priyanka Chopra..

Raveena Has Worked With SRK Also?? Never Watched Zamaana Deewana...Thanx

by Mega Star (200k points)
0

Hahaha srk ke ODYHI,EBDM,MM,YLJK,ZD vagerah vagerah dekh le,srk ka fan nahi rahega tu

–2

Maya Memsaab is a good film.......by the way watching Tum Mere Ho of Aamir is a better option ....atleast Lord Blanka will learn what overacting actually is

...