Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
82 views
in Sports Related by Mega Star (213k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow this is some record and each of those century has been in less than 100 balls.
South Africa better hope he doesn't score 5th century in a row during the Quarter Final.

by Editor (85.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Now I want him to go on and score his 1st double ton !

by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
0

and now he smashed 23 runs in one over plus one wide, missed last ball couldn't hit it for boundary but invented a new shot lol

0

And he got out . . . Fuhh!

0

what a shame..... he had clear chance of scoring a double ton but he threw it like david warner

0

You really quoted that like one of those commentator . . . huh? @tb