Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 448 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 220 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 215 points
  11. Suhas - 189 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 135 points
  16. Rocsky - 132 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 64 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
82 views
in Sports Related by Mega Star (208k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow this is some record and each of those century has been in less than 100 balls.
South Africa better hope he doesn't score 5th century in a row during the Quarter Final.

by Editor (82.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Now I want him to go on and score his 1st double ton !

by Assistant Director (56.4k points)
0

and now he smashed 23 runs in one over plus one wide, missed last ball couldn't hit it for boundary but invented a new shot lol

0

And he got out . . . Fuhh!

0

what a shame..... he had clear chance of scoring a double ton but he threw it like david warner

0

You really quoted that like one of those commentator . . . huh? @tb