Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 382 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
160 views
Don't consider their wins or losses but rank in Descending order. India, South Africa, New Zealand & Australia..
in Sports Related by Editor (82.7k points)
96% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Batting-a>Aus>Ind>Nzl
Bowling-:Nzl>Aus>Sa>Ind
Team balance-:Aus>Ind>Nzl>Sa
Overall-:Aus>Sa=Nzl>Ind

by Director (130k points)
selected by
0

Very good analysis n these four vl enter into semi finals without any doubt bt its their destiny will decide who will take world cup this time..

0 votes

NZ>Aus> India> RSA........

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
0 votes

South Africa is a strongest team on papers.
Then Australia, New Zealand & India.
But, remember final is on Melbourne cricket ground in Australia.
And India is my favorite to win world cup.

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
0 votes

New Zealand > India > Australia > South Africa

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)