Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+4 votes
160 views
Don't consider their wins or losses but rank in Descending order. India, South Africa, New Zealand & Australia..
in Sports Related by Editor (82.3k points)
96% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Batting-a>Aus>Ind>Nzl
Bowling-:Nzl>Aus>Sa>Ind
Team balance-:Aus>Ind>Nzl>Sa
Overall-:Aus>Sa=Nzl>Ind

by Director (130k points)
selected by
0

Very good analysis n these four vl enter into semi finals without any doubt bt its their destiny will decide who will take world cup this time..

0 votes

NZ>Aus> India> RSA........

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
0 votes

South Africa is a strongest team on papers.
Then Australia, New Zealand & India.
But, remember final is on Melbourne cricket ground in Australia.
And India is my favorite to win world cup.

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
0 votes

New Zealand > India > Australia > South Africa

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)