+6 votes
187 views

Schedule 1 was kick started on Feb 20th.

Just a bonus !!!

asked in Opinion by All Time best! (281k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

He complete his films too quickly, plot of airlift looks interesting and raja krishna menon is right man to deal with it.

answered by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Don't know who is more fast, ABD in batting or AKSHAY KUMAR in competing shooting of film.......

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

This is the thing i like most about akshay kumar.I have one doubt.Is he is human or robot??

answered by Second Unit Director (75.1k points)