• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65k questions

244k answers

296k comments

395 users

+5 votes
180 views

asked in Opinion by Mega Star (248k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

best wishesh to young tiger.expecting good movie with humogous collection.........

answered by Casting Director (18.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

Good........................................

After many years i'm going to watch a NTR film on 1st day.....................................

answered by Assistant Director (54.6k points)
...