+3 votes
126 views

1) Bollywood's best ever singers

2) Today's generation of singers.

 

 

 

asked in Music by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
90% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes, among the best of all time.
Kumar Sanu, Udit Narayan & Sonu Nigam are 3 playback singers (post 90's) which deserves name in all time best.

answered by Assistant Director (44.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

He is in Top 10 All Time....................................

answered by All Time best! (291k points)
0 votes

He deserve to be in all time best singer's list.

answered by Assistant Director (44.9k points)