Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 381 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
188 views

 

 

Bonus - Deepika Padukone with Salman Khan

in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Of course Priyanka Chopra

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Priyanka looking hot....................

by Editor (88.4k points)
0 votes

I can't see PRIYANKA here but she would be certainly better than this.

by Director (135k points)
0
Now?

0
Deepikaaaaaaaa........
0 votes

Deepika padukone is any day better than Priyanka chopra...
d previous is having a natural charm but d later looks like a fake one...

by Editor (82.7k points)
0 votes

Both Are My Favrts But Looking Ugly Here..

by Mega Star (200k points)