Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 374 points
  3. Intense - 296 points
  4. shah - 209 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 184 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 172 points
  9. mr.hola - 154 points
  10. nitesh singh - 154 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 55 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+8 votes
199 views

 

 

Bonus - Deepika Padukone with Salman Khan

in Opinion by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Of course Priyanka Chopra

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Priyanka looking hot....................

by Editor (88.5k points)
0 votes

I can't see PRIYANKA here but she would be certainly better than this.

by Director (135k points)
0
Now?

0
Deepikaaaaaaaa........
0 votes

Deepika padukone is any day better than Priyanka chopra...
d previous is having a natural charm but d later looks like a fake one...

by Editor (84.2k points)
0 votes

Both Are My Favrts But Looking Ugly Here..

by Mega Star (200k points)