Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 558 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 263 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 255 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 195 points
  8. Roman - 174 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 163 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  15. Seinfeld - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. nitesh singh - 75 points
  18. Maniac01 - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
146 views
in Opinion by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
74% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote

A Sureshot imdb 250 2015 started with one of the best film akshay kumar another masterpiece after special 26 Omg Etc

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
+1 vote

It will be something around 8.5-8.7 after 3-4 months.

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

Great....the film fully deserves the rating. It will finish at around 8.5-8.6

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

Thats really great.Party time for akkians.

by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
0 votes

Perhaps that 9.1 rating can help distributors and producers earn big from baby after spending so much time n money into it

by Star (153k points)