Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 380 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
143 views
in Opinion by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
74% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote

A Sureshot imdb 250 2015 started with one of the best film akshay kumar another masterpiece after special 26 Omg Etc

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
+1 vote

It will be something around 8.5-8.7 after 3-4 months.

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

Great....the film fully deserves the rating. It will finish at around 8.5-8.6

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

Thats really great.Party time for akkians.

by Second Unit Director (73.9k points)
0 votes

Perhaps that 9.1 rating can help distributors and producers earn big from baby after spending so much time n money into it

by Star (152k points)