All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.4k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+5 votes
230 views
asked in Opinion by All Time best! (274k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday Mass Maharaja.........
Great teaser.waiting for kick2...

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

My favourite south star....Happy Birthday and to you too..

answered by Star (141k points)
+1 vote

Loved the Teaser specially that walk with Superb Attitude....
For Me; He is Akki of South and I loved his Comic timing...
Looking forward.

answered by Producer (112k points)
+1 vote

He is definitely tollywood akshay kumar.He is my fav telugu actor.I am happy he is staring in special 26 remake.

answered by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)