Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,750 comments

396 users

Which is your Favorite all Time Bollywood Movie from last 100 Years? [poll]

+6 votes
60 views

enter image description here

Choices:
Hum Apke Hai Koun
DDLJ
3 IDIOTS
SHOLAY
Mughal E Azam
asked Oct 12, 2013 in Old by Deleted User Id - 0

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

enter image description here

enter image description here

answered Oct 13, 2013 by fuad hasan Assistant Director (53,422 points)
selected Oct 21, 2013 by
+2 votes

B/w these 3 Idiots, vaise Hera Pheri. ..........................

answered Oct 12, 2013 by Dipanshu Second Unit Director (72,002 points)