+5 votes
283 views
1. Aamir Khan

2. Salman Khan

3. Hrithik

4. Ranbir

5. Akshay
asked in Opinion by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
53% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+4 votes

Hahaha..... COME navo.. Ab isko thoda bhav dede... Kabse chaat raha hai Aamir ki...

answered by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
+4
sirf Navo kyu deepak,puneet,ashish sabki chaatne ka mauka milna chahiye ise..
+1
Hahahah Yeah..
+3 votes

You missed Srk intentionally or Unintentionally....
But He is in top 3 imo considering his last 2 Releases which was Bigger than HR-Rabir-Akki...
Content wise I can't comment but Bo number wise Definitely Yes...

answered by Producer (113k points)
+2 votes

Hahahahahaha..Akki in the list.hahahahaha.
btw are you dumb or pretending to be like that.
Kitni Chatega dusro ki.Dont try to create fights here and seek attention.Even you know the reality..No SRK in the list.Its Ok.That proves you are hater but seriously Akki in the list hahahahahaha.

answered by Director (136k points)
0
Abhi Baby Ki opening jb 7-8 Cr Ki hogi tab apni aukat par aa jayega.......Akshay is not even in top 7
+2 votes

Is is box office wise or your fav wise?if it is box office then it is a nice joke i mean ranbir,akhsay and hrithik is ahead of srk.........ha ha ha ha ha lol.

answered by Unit Manager (35.2k points)
+1 vote

SRK not in top 3 hahahaha..............I only have one thing to say for your list................

answered by Unit Manager (38k points)
0 votes

After fan and rohit's next, srk will be no2. After prem ratan whatever and shuddhi, salman will be out of top 5

answered by Super-star (171k points)