Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 381 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
55 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Sufi voice back in Action...
This song also belongs to Same Group:-
●Dagabaaz Re; Tore naina
●Tere mast mast do naine
●This Time Mere Naina Kafir...
Arbaaz khan is obsessed with Rahat fatah and Naina Combination..
Never or less Song is having very soothing feel....
Nice-Soft-Romantic Song...

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+1 vote

In this type of songs no one can match this legend, he sung it beautifully again but song is just good and outstanding for me.

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
0 votes

Dolly Ki Doli seems another premature ejaculation of Arbaaz Khan and Sonam Kapoor. Period.

by Assistant Director (52k points)
edited by
0
premature ejaculation ....lol