Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 309 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+8 votes
55 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Sufi voice back in Action...
This song also belongs to Same Group:-
●Dagabaaz Re; Tore naina
●Tere mast mast do naine
●This Time Mere Naina Kafir...
Arbaaz khan is obsessed with Rahat fatah and Naina Combination..
Never or less Song is having very soothing feel....
Nice-Soft-Romantic Song...

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+1 vote

In this type of songs no one can match this legend, he sung it beautifully again but song is just good and outstanding for me.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
0 votes

Dolly Ki Doli seems another premature ejaculation of Arbaaz Khan and Sonam Kapoor. Period.

by Assistant Director (51.7k points)
edited by
0
premature ejaculation ....lol