Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+10 votes
234 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ytDp30vuiCo

 

Watch the Exclusive Official Theatrical Trailer of "Hunterrr" featuring Gulshan Devaiah | Radhika Apte | Sai Tamhankar | Sagar Deshmukh | Veera Saxena | Rachel D'souza.

DIRECTOR - Harshavardhan Kulkarni

MUSIC - Khamosh Shah

LYRICS - Swanand Kirkire | Vijay Maurya | Azazul Haque | Khamosh Shah

PRODUCERS - Kirti Nakhwa | Rohit Chugani | Ketan Maru | Vikas Bahl | Vikramaditya Motwane | Anurag Kashyap
in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1
I like the way directors who make quality cinema and are established in the industry support other new talented directors by producing their films.
0
My type of trailer... Waiting eagerly for March 20

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hilarious trailer. association of biggies is somewhat assuring it to be a good project to watch. I hope it to turn out to be a entertaining movie unlike previously boring MASTRAM .

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)
selected by
0
Na bhai. No chance. This time there is Phantom. And they are very choosy when it comes to produce movies.
0
tab to garmiyo ki shuruaat acche se hogi ;)
+1 vote

Looks my biopic ...

by Director (123k points)
0
Bhai line marne ka matlab chhuna kaise hua??? Aur wo bhi 2nd base type ka??? I mean, kissing booobs?? Really??? LOL Line ka pata nahi bijli ka jhatka jarur mil sakta hai..
.
And how is it your biopic??? Tu toh Vasu nahi tha??
0
Ankit yaar mein hawas ki baat karraha tha...lol mein experienced nahi tha yeh sach baat hai magr meine kaafi ladkiya patai thi..."Base "  waghera ka toh koi khaas knowledge nahi hai...hamare area mein kissing ko "Aam choosna" kehte hai aur fondling/2nd base ko " haath saaf karna" kehte thay ...meine aam bohot choosey
0
Means tu shaadi se pahle kafi baar 1st base pe ja chuka hai?? Okay, approx me kitni baar???
Bhai main toh 0 base pe bhi nahi gya aaj tak..
+1 vote

Wowowooo.....
What a big leap of Kulkarni!!
From Lost and Found to Htp and Now Hunterr....
Trailer is hilarious and It actually hits on Second Base to third Base ; )
I wish movie score And Hit Homerun sothat we can have Other Better Matches....

by Producer (109k points)
0 votes

Aisi Cheezon Se Samaj Bigadta Hai. ROFL

Hilarious trailer. Watched 4 times on loop.

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
0 votes

Looks exciting... I am ready to increase my body heat.

by Star (151k points)