Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,222 questions

240,535 answers

291,310 comments

390 users

Apart from being a superb song,Hangover is greatly choreographed.Agree?

+5 votes
46 views
asked Jan 15, 2015 in General by Sanal Director (139,844 points)
91% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeah i fully agree..
it's my most favr8 track visually n audio wise in Kick..

answered Jan 16, 2015 by Irdwhelp Second Unit Director (79,888 points)
selected Jan 19, 2015 by Sanal
+1 vote

Neither it's a superb song nor I liked its choreography. Period.

answered Jan 16, 2015 by Ankit 007 Assistant Director (50,927 points)