Logging in Errors

Booked my tickets for I tomorrow. Got to rectify my post about I getting U certificate, it didn't. It's still U/A.

+7 votes
101 views
asked Jan 13, 2015 in Opinion by suhas All Time best! (255,530 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Yes,it got U/A..so,30% tax in tamil nadu.now it have to perform more than enthiran to recover distributor price.................

answered Jan 13, 2015 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,452 points)
selected Jan 16, 2015 by suhas
0 votes

Ohh great news thats its not U ..so I can also watch it..

answered Jan 13, 2015 by Charlie runkle™ Director (121,864 points)
U or U/A doesn't matter.. Shankar has his own way of showing his heroines...

I thought of posting something here.. But I think just for you I should make a separate post on Shankar & his heroines.
That would be great.....make it enlightening......