Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 155 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 125 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+12 votes
389 views

I have selected my favorite questions and will revisit them.I will miss Real Champ,Jatinder and Many More Users.Have a Good Life.I know this type of post is not allowed but still I spent a year here so I should go by informing everyone.HINDUSTAN ZINDABAD.....SRK Zindabad

in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
Kya hua,why are you leaving?
0
BYE UNCLE! HAVE A GR8 LIFE AHEAD........
0
where is Sunny Deol???

9 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer


btw will miss ur posts yaar.......why are you leaving?jitna time ho sake active raha karo......

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Tune to emotional kar diya yaar...have a great life you too.

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+4 votes

Wht happened bro..
why r u saying like this..
don't leave d forum ..
make a visit atleast once in a day/ week...

by Editor (82.3k points)
+4 votes

Baskar pagle ab rulaega kya?I will miss u and ur posts but I request u not to leave.

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
+2 votes

Kya hua bhai?are you upset?

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+2 votes

Attention seeking post..dusra id se phir aaega kya.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Apna fb id share karke jata..

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

Oh..! What a heartwarming farewell..!!
.
Such a passionate speech, I can't say how I'm feeling after reading this emotional, passionate, heartening piece of written matter written in description.....!!
.
I'm in tears after reading this............. .. No, Not really LOL

by Mega Star (207k points)
–1 vote

........bhaaag idher se .....teri .....

by Star (151k points)