Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
136 views
in General by Star (146k points)
91% Accept Rate
0
Y not. If deepika can then Kriti can also become top actress.

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

It depends on what type of roles she does. I think she needs to do roles that substantial to help her develop her acting skills rather small ones which won't require her to do much. Plus, the success her films is another important thing as well. Overall she is very pretty and good actress from what i've seen.

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by
0
Did you really say "small one " in your third line..?
0
Small roles like what some actress have done in the past e.g. Raveena Tandon
0
Oh I thought u were talking about ()()... she wont go far without exposing some tits.
+2 votes

That depend on success of her films.
and looks wise kriti sanon is better than deepika.

by Assistant Director (55.8k points)
+1 vote

Yes of course. Currently she is most prettiest actress of bollywood

by Editor (88.4k points)
0
Woh ()() nahi dikhayegi ...remember ayesha takia case..
+1 vote

For becoming top actress boldness is needed and accoeding to her she will not expose or do daring roles..so absolutely NO CHANCE...

by Director (123k points)
–1 vote

unless she releases a sexx tape..............i dont see that happening

by Star (152k points)
...