Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 128 points
  2. Intense - 125 points
  3. Vivek Rai - 107 points
  4. Santosh - 77 points
  5. nitesh singh - 76 points
  6. Ajay - 67 points
  7. Nikeel - 57 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 56 points
  9. Sandeep - 55 points
  10. Lambodar - 51 points
  11. romelow8 - 46 points
  12. mr.hola - 45 points
  13. shah - 43 points
  14. Invincible - 41 points
  15. Roman - 41 points
  16. SSk - 40 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  18. Irdwhelp - 30 points
  19. Grand Nova - 30 points
  20. Seinfeld - 28 points
  21. Baadshah - 28 points
  22. Sanal - 25 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 25 points
  24. Rahul - 24 points
  25. Kakarot - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.1k questions

271k answers

332k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+6 votes
108 views
in Movies by Unit Manager (34.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

SHOLAY
ANAND
BLACK
PAA
AGNEEPATH

ZANJEER
DON
CHEENI KUM
DEEWAAR
SARKAR RAJ

by Assistant Director (57.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes
  1. Deewaar
  2. Zanjeer
  3. Coolie
  4. Sholay
  5. Agneepath
  6. Trishul
  7. Muquddar Ki Sikandar
  8. Kaala Patthar
  9. Kabhie Kabhie
  10. Majboor

Ext: Amar Akar Anthony, Don, Namak Haraam, Khakee, Khuda Ghawah, Aankhen, Black, Cheeni Kum, Paa and Sarkar Raj

by Unit Manager (32k points)
+1 vote
  1. Muqaddar Ka Sikandar

  2. Deewar

  3. Sholay

  4. Amar Akbar Anthony

  5. Namak Halal and Don

  6. Hum

  7. Mard

  8. Sharaabi

  9. Agneepath

  10. Laawaris

by All Time best! (295k points)
0
Where is black and paa?
0
You can't force me..............
+1 vote

Deewar
Sharabi
Kala Pathar
Trishul
Mukaddar ka sikandar
Amar Akbar Anthony
Majboor
Do Anjaane
Shakti
Yarana
Khuda Gawah

Didnt like his performsnces from 1980 to 1989 except few above in the list and akhri rasta.
2000 onward mohbbate, khakee sarkar

by Location Scout (4.2k points)
0 votes

All post 2000 were good..... I'm fact all post 2000 were monumental ....

by Super-star (161k points)