+11 votes
114 views
asked in Archived by Producer (113k points)
99% Accept Rate

10 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Male: Sonu Nigam
Female: Shreya Ghoshal

answered by
selected by
+3 votes

Male-KK/Kumar Sanu....Top is probably KK
Female-Shreya Ghoshal

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
edited by
+3 votes

LUCKY ALI ,hands down, legs down , every thing down...he is a legend

Female -shilpa rao
Second- Sadhana sargam (chupke se, humko maloom hai, pehla nasha....)

answered by Director (125k points)
+3 votes

Male
Neeraj Shridhar
Honey Singh
Female
Shreya Ghoshal

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)
+2 votes

Male - Mohit Chauhan
Female - Monali Thakur

answered by
+2 votes

Male :1) Kumar Sanu 2) Sonu NIgam
Female : 1)Lata Mangeshkar 2)Shreya Ghoshal

answered by Set Designer (2.4k points)
+2 votes

Sonu Nigam

Shreya Goshal

answered by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
+1 vote

My favorite:-
Sonu nigam; Lucky ali
Female - Shreya ghoshal> Kavita krishnamurti

answered by Producer (113k points)
0 votes

Male - : Sonu NIgam
Female -: Shreya Goshal

answered by Executive Producer (60.2k points)
0 votes

shreya goshal and kumar sanu

answered by Camera Operator (9.7k points)