Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 395 points
  2. Roman - 146 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 129 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 113 points
  6. shah - 93 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 86 points
  10. Rancho - 85 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.4k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
145 views
in Movies by Production Accountant (23k points)
97% Accept Rate
0
My most awaited movies are given below.......
1. Fan
2. Bajrangi Bhaijaan
3. PRDP
4. I
5. Gopala Gopala
6. Avengers: age of ultrone
7. MI5
8. Hunger Games 4
9. Baby
10. Star wars 7

11 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Fan,Raees/SRK-Rohit's next,Baby,Brothers,PRDP,Bombay Velvet,Phantom,MI5,Avengers,Furious 7 etc.

by Star (152k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Right now Baby......................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
+3 votes

Most awaited is Raees, but as it may or may not release, so I would pick Baby. after that fan and DBB, Phantom, Wazir, MSD, etc. let's see what we see!

by Director (135k points)
+3 votes

No Hr film means no First day first show films this year but still there will be plenty of films I look forward to Bb,fan,prdp,Ddd,dbb,dhoni etc...

by Director (130k points)
0
.............
+2 votes

Hamari adhuri kahaani ....

by Director (123k points)
+2 votes

Baby
DBB
Wazir
BV
DDD
Mr.X
Phantom
Gabbar
Hamari Adhuri Kahani
BB
Fan
Jagga Jasoos
Brothers
PRDP
BM
Raees;Tamasha;Dhoni(if releaesed in 2015)

by Producer (103k points)
+2 votes

BAAHUBALI
I
GOPALA GOPALA
BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN
KICK 2
BABY
FAN
MAHESHs NEXT

by Assistant Director (57.3k points)
+2 votes

1 Bahubali
2 Timepass 2
3 Bajrangi bhaijan
4 Prdp
5 Gopala Goapal
6 Yennai arindhal
7 Gabbar
8 Kick 2
9 Avengers: age of ultrone
10 Untitled Mahesh-Koratala Siva Project

by Casting Director (18.8k points)
+1 vote

Baby, hawaizade, badlapur, dbb, wazir, bv, piku, gabbar, shamitabh, phantom, bb, brothers, fan, sib, tamasha & msd if release.

by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
+1 vote

only Srk films....................

by Editor (88.6k points)
+1 vote

1.FAN
2.Raees
3.Bajrangi Bhaaijaan
4 PRDP
5 Kung Fu Panda3
6 Detective Byomkyesh Bakshi
7 Bombay Velvet
8 Warrior
9 Bajirao Mastaani
10 Dil Dhadakne Do

by Director (133k points)