+5 votes
140 views
asked in Opinion by All Time best! (269k points)
74% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes

Publicity ke liye..
Saali kuch bhi karegi...

answered by Cinematographer (93.3k points)
+2 votes

Nautanki... Gauhar
Publicity ke liye Kuch Bhi..!!!

answered by Star (152k points)
0 votes

One simply doesn't pays money to someone for beating herself, unless its Gauhar Khan.

answered by Star (141k points)
edited by
0
Herself actually.....!!!!!
...