Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
218 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
My Pic : Ajay,Hrithik and Akshay.Aamir in PK=Shahid in Haider

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Aamir is my pick!.................

by Second Unit Director (77.6k points)
–1
Are u a fool...............Construct an idol of aamir and start worshiping him.
+2 votes

Ajay,Hrithik,Akshay,Aamir are my picks,though Shahid also did a great job.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Ajay in SR
Hrithik in BB
Akki in Holiday
Shahid in Haider

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

Salman
Hrithik
SRK
Aamir
....................

by Editor (88.5k points)
+1 vote

U have asked for your pick so my answer is on basis of my liking
Salman
Salman
Akshay
Aamir

by Producer (103k points)
+1 vote

Hrithik,Akshay,Aamir.....

by Set Decorator (1.5k points)
+1 vote

Ajay
Salman
Akshay
Aamir = Shahid..

by Editor (86.3k points)
+1 vote

Hrithik in BB
Aamir in PK
Akshay in holiday

Haven't seen haider. So can't say about shahid.

by Star (144k points)