Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
188 views
in Box Office Related by Executive Producer (69.8k points)
96% Accept Rate

edited by
+1
0

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yeah Agneepath 122.31Cr hai Bolly hungama ne 115 ke Baad update nhi kiya aur K3 BOI.com ne 175Cr kr diya kam kr krke aur Bang Bang ko 139Cr krke Semi hit kr diya......Ab sbko BOI.co.in hi follow krna chahiye accurate clctns ke liye

by Casting Director (19.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Superb HR is the best.
Inspite of having bad release dates this guy has done wonders.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
+2 votes

Great post.Thanks for sharing man.Shame on BOI for reducing collections of HR.This should somewhat a true list.HR is a born superstar.Has good record.But have to Wait 1 year for his next.

by Star (148k points)
+2 votes

The Greek God Take a bow from me.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)