Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,592 questions

245,633 answers

298,954 comments

396 users

Happy New Year: Shah Rukh Khan and AbRam's First Picture of 2015

+6 votes
102 views asked Jan 1, 2015 in Opinion by Bhootnathh Unit Manager (37,616 points)
74% Accept Rate
Abram is so cute Ma Sha Allah

4 Answers

+1 vote

Great..................................

answered Jan 1, 2015 by king Casting Director (18,318 points)
+1 vote

Abram is tooo much cute, mashallah. He is much more adorable than aryan, suhana....................

answered Jan 1, 2015 by sihan Editor (87,965 points)
+1 vote

Like father like son....same hair-style too!

answered Jan 1, 2015 by RAhil Assistant Director (48,607 points)
0 votes

Ghanta ! We wanted FAN first look poster but our King giving his son's pic .

answered Jan 1, 2015 by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,293 points)
...