Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+3 votes
51 views
Happy New Year to all.Lets leave aside all the fights and wish each other.I wish all the mods,admins,super admins, a happy new year.Without their hard work this forum would not have been such a success.Happy New Year to all the users,the fights of the users,the arguments and the friendship made this forum more exciting.GOOD BYE 3014 WELCOME 2015 and may this forum keep rocking this year also.
in General by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
74% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Thank u and same to u bhoothnath...

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
+1 vote

by Mega Star (207k points)
+1 vote

Happy New Year Kiddo! Fcuk 2015 As Much You Can. ;)

by Assistant Director (51.7k points)
0
ya I will try my best