Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 96 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+10 votes
759 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

A very happy new year Suhas BHAIJAAN and hope you have a PREMly Year!!!!!

by Director (130k points)
selected by
0 votes

Happy new yr to u 2,btw its still not 2015.5 mins left

by All Time best! (268k points)
0 votes

Happy NEW YEAR....................

by Editor (88.5k points)
0 votes

WISH YOU A VERY HAPPY EXCITING AND ENTERTAINING NEW YEAR...

by Producer (110k points)
0 votes

by Mega Star (213k points)
0 votes

Happy New Year Kiddo! Fcuk 2015 As Much You Can.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0 votes

Happy New Year and may 2015 bring you lots and lots of happiness.

by Star (151k points)