Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 155 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 125 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+10 votes
752 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

A very happy new year Suhas BHAIJAAN and hope you have a PREMly Year!!!!!

by Director (130k points)
selected by
0 votes

Happy new yr to u 2,btw its still not 2015.5 mins left

by All Time best! (268k points)
0 votes

Happy NEW YEAR....................

by Editor (88.4k points)
0 votes

WISH YOU A VERY HAPPY EXCITING AND ENTERTAINING NEW YEAR...

by Producer (109k points)
0 votes

by Mega Star (207k points)
0 votes

Happy New Year Kiddo! Fcuk 2015 As Much You Can.

by Assistant Director (51.7k points)
0 votes

Happy New Year and may 2015 bring you lots and lots of happiness.

by Star (150k points)