Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 324 points
  2. Ajay - 313 points
  3. Rancho - 276 points
  4. Suhas - 201 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 199 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 162 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 134 points
  10. shah - 116 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 112 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 93 points
  14. mr.hola - 86 points
  15. nitesh singh - 78 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 46 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

944 users

+17 votes
307 views

PERMANANTLY BANNED USERS:-

 

 

  1. MAC
  2. IMRAN
  3. SAMMY
  4. KING IS KING
  5. Bhaijaan
  6. Walker Raju
  7. G-One
  8. Whitecrow Reborn
  9. The Kaig@##

 

 

 

 

TEMPORARY BANNED USERS :-

 

1.

 

 

 

 

 

 

WARNED USERS:-

 

1.

 

 

 

 

 

RULES AND GUIDELINES:-

 

http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/197187

 

 

1. Punishment for Warning Has been Changed..

2. Personal Attack/Posts Are Not Acceptable At All..

3. Attach Authentic Link With Every Post To Avoid Controvery..

4. Boxoffice Data or News Without Mentioning Authentic Link or Source Will Not Be Acceptable And Will Be Closed By Mods..

5. Please Don't Share Illegal Sites And Their Links..

6. Please Dont Use/Make Fake Multiple Ids.If We Found That  Someone is Using Multiple Ids ; In That Case  Both Ids And Ip Address will Be Permanently Blocked By Admin..

  

in Warnings by Producer (109k points)
91% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Abe ooo moderator mera naam pehle no pe daalne k liye shukriya ....!!
0
Ritesh Mac ke Piche-Mac Ritesh Ke Pichhe..
Too Much Fun..
Humne Kaha-Aadab
+1
Permanent ban ka kuch logic nahi hai,log waise bhi dusri id se aa jate hai
0
Bhai Farak toh point Reduction se bhi Hardly Padta hai...
But Kre Kya!!

3 Answers

+2 votes

good job............................................

my suggestion is why don't we have limit on asking questions.like daily 5 or 10 questions to every user.

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
+1 vote

Add my name along with Real Champ , RAhil , Greek God in warning list as we all are abusing each other from yesterday (Start by Greek God)...........

by Director (128k points)
edited by
+1
grow up..G.One is not active here.
0
@deepak This is Fresh List and This new List and Guidelines will be Effective from 1st Jan 2015...
So No Old Baggage....
0
@Moviezfun........... Ok bro.... @RAhil...... yes edit i wrongly mention g.one instead of greek god.
0
Deepak dehati behaviour chor. rona dona rehne de. Wish you a Happy New year 2015.
+1 vote

Good job,mujhe laga tha purana warning list mai apne arthi tak leke jaunga.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1
Haha.. Lol
0
Arre mai bhi bore ho gya tha eo list Dekhte Dekhte..
I know you told this Many times to Update the List..
Ab Apan List ko updated Rakhne ki Koshish Krenge..