Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 266 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 253 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 172 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
95 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
Frankly I want to Give Answer but Bawaal ho jayega Forum mai Fokat mai..
Ragini mms2
Abhishek
I can Complete this Least but Fokat ki G●& masti ka Mood Nahi Abhi

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes...possible....
For Best Actor/Actress (Popular) ----

U don;t need to be a super star
U don;t need to do any good acting
U don;t need to do any film which is highest grosser or in Top 10 for that year

Only requirement is that U just need to do one film
and rest voting process will take care

And for any reason u r not the winner of the voting process then also there are slight chances of winning it - just perform on the stage for free/less fees.....

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

No.... But i expect shahid to win best actor.

by Camera Operator (11.8k points)
0 votes

Nope, but he will win best supporting actor male

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

He may get nomination at best supporting actor....................

by Editor (88.4k points)
...