Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+5 votes
83 views
I think 5 biggest 1.Jagga jasoos 2.Dil dhadakne do 3.Bajrangi bhaijaan 4.Phantom 5.Prdp/Tamasha
in Music by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

1) Humari adhuri kahaani - mohit suri has haunting music taste.
2) Tamasha - A.r.rehman and imtiaz.
3) Roy - trailer had exceptional songs
4) Dil dhadakne do - something like znmd
5) BV/JJ

by Assistant Director (41.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

Tamasha- Imtiaz and Ar Rahman
Mere Aduri Kahani-Mohit suri's Next
Bajirao Mastani-Slb's Next after Rl
Dkdd-Zoya SEL's Next after Znmd
Twm2-Anand'Next after Ranjhana
JJ - Basu Pritam's Next

by Producer (109k points)
0
Prdp will be ei best or Worst album because Himesh is music Director..
I have big doubt on BB And Phantom because Kabir khan has diffrent Music Taste...
Bv will have different kind of music because again Kashyap has different taste
0 votes

ROY ne toh jagah le bhi li hai

by Assistant Director (44.8k points)
0 votes

IMO...
1. Bajrangi bhaijaan
2. Hamari adhuri kahaani
3. Tamasha
4. Prdp
5. Fan ...

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)