All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.4k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+6 votes
120 views

Popular Sites are :

 

1. BoxofficeIndia.co.in

2. BoxofficeIndia.com

3. Indicine.com

4. Koimoi.com

5. Addatoday.com

6. Boxofficecapsule.com

7. Boxofficedetail.com

8. Bollymoviereviewz.com

9. Bollywoodhungama.com

10. Bollywoodtrade.com

11. Bollywoodlife.com

12. Businessofcinema.com

13. Glamsham.com

14. Planetbollywood.com

15. EntertainmentoneIndia.com

16. Apunkachoice.com

 

asked in Opinion by All Time best! (296k points)
88% Accept Rate

edited by
0
thnx a lot!

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Biggest is http://www.bollywoodhungama.com with 400-500 Alexa rank.
Reliable is http://www.boxofficeindia.co.in

answered by Super-star (173k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Boi.co.in rockssss.Baaki yeh sab adda,koimoi useless sites hai.

answered by Unit Manager (38k points)
0 votes

Itsboxoffice.com also ...........................

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)
...