Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
64 views

Click to read -->> Lootera movie review

in Archived by Assistant Director (49k points)
100% Accept Rate
0
@Jinson bro i cnt undrstnding how 2 use the 'shoutbox'...can u explain?
0
@criminal-criminals and srk fans are not allowed to use it
0
@criminal Shoutbox is a place where one can write anything! So go ahead and share anything - for eg : share any news related to bollywood, this wll help creating a discussion! And it will help know other users well!
0
@criminal-shoutbox is also the place where you can do gali galoch

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

i am going to watch it for the chemistry between Ranveer & Sonakshi which looks quite amazing from the promos & trailors

by
selected by
+3 votes

I am already very excited..Ranveer is one of my favrte actor...he decepoint me in his last film (Ladies Vs Ricky Bahl),bt i m sure Lootera will be a gr8 film...chemistry of Ranveer-Sona looking awesome..i'm going for 1st day 1st show!!

by Director (135k points)
0
decepoint? #EnglishFail #RIP English
0
well i knw itz 'Diseppoint'...i was writng it shortly...thank u for advise _/\_
0
its not diseppoint...its disappoint #FAIL
0
In assamese,'Desppoint' :p