+2 votes
332 views
BB prediction: 31 42 40 =113cr(will be record and first film to cross 100cr in 3 days or weekend ) ...and prdp:46 40 31 35=152cr in first four days or in extended weekends.and 117cr in first 3 days
asked in Movies by Production Designer (13.8k points)
52% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes

Ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha Ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha
no I am not laughing at ur prediction(though ur prediction is also like a joke)....but just look at shukla's answer
Ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha Ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha
Sallu fan talking about dumbness? and what? "We are intellectual?"
OMG Ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha

answered by Assistant Director (49k points)
0
tum log prediction denge bhi to kiski fan aur raees ki ? aur wo film kitna karegi sabko pata hai ..ready cross karle bohot hai ...
+1
looking at sallu's track record on diwali prdb will either disaster or flop.
+1 vote

bajrangi bhaijaan ( 27 39 35 = 101cr )

PRDP ( 40 33 27 31 = 100 & 131 )

answered by Super-star (166k points)
–3 votes

Why are u behaving like Retard Srkians who predict movies collection even before trailer release.....We are intellectual not dumb like Srkians

answered by Producer (105k points)