Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+4 votes
97 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate
0
will check it out...........
+1
Just finished The greatest game ever played. Its good.
0
And i just finished jobs. I liked it,don't know why its rated so low in imdb, though i'd have liked to see more of it,at least from the i pod era..I hope in the next jobs movie they're making,they cover that era.

2 Answers

+1 vote

On the contrary, I loved Coraline.

I think I have seen 'The Greatest game ever played'. Dont remember much about it tho.

by Assistant Director (48.8k points)
0
................coraline was supreme...
0
For me coraline was an ok film,don't know why it didn't click that much even though i love animation films.
0
aisa hota hai.....  ager movie daikhne se pehle expectation sky high hoon to even if movie turns out good mind makes it look like underwhelming..... first time i watched (omkara, inception) .... i didn't like'em that much due to over expectation
0
Yes correct bola,kafi time hua hai mere saath yeh.
0 votes

Didnt see it...........will see it someday.

by Director (122k points)
...