Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 323 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+3 votes
77 views
in Music by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
47% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Best song of Arijit in Recent time...
I was just fed up with same type of song from Arijit in last few months.This song comes as fresh change..
This is what I was expecting from Arijit....
Song is sureshot chartbuster..
4.5/5

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+1
Yes bro for me it's best After manwa laage...
Other arijit songs were little similar types like muskuraane ki vajah.., saawan aaya hai.. Etc..
This is different from it.
+1
Completely agree..Aaj phir tumpe-Manwa lage-Sooraj these are the best songs in past 6 months by Arijit...
0 votes

4/5 for me.....................

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
0 votes

4.5/5.......Amazing song! its brilliant and Arijit voiced is awesome

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

Sureshot chartbuster. Just awesome from Arijit. its 4.25/5 from me.

by Production Designer (14.1k points)